Monday, October 08, 2007


Francis Magalona

<br />Francis Magalona<br />
Name: Francis Magalona

Nickname: Kiko, Francis M., Francis
Birthday: October 04, 1964
Birth Place: Manila
Full Name: Francis Michael Magalona

He is the son of the late Pancho Magalona and Tita Duran.

Her daughter is also in the showbiz.

For news articles about Francis Magalona go to CelebritiesCorner.


No comments: